Travelogue

Here you can find my travelogue - where have I been and when. 

2015
England 8.6.-13.6.2015
Germany 13.6.-7.7.2015
Italy (Süd Tirol, Alps) 26.-27.6.2015
Austria (driving through only) 26.-27.6.2015
Riga, Latvia 7.7.2015
Cyprus 11.7.-18.7.2015
Nightwish, Tampere 31.7.2015
Stockholm, Sweden 29.12.2015-3.1.2016

7 countries, 4 new destinations.
12 countries visited so far.

2016
Apulanta, Kajaani 14.4.2016
England, 22.5-30.5.2016
Luxembourg 3.6.-5.7.2016
Disturbed, Rockhal, Luxembourg 7.6.2016
Trier, Germany 23.6.2016
Brussels, Belgium 25.-26.6.2016
Singapore airport, Singapore 28.7.2016
Western Australia, Australia 29.7.2016- 8.2.2017

7 countries, 4 new destinations.
16 countries visited so far.

2017
Western Australia, Australia 29.7.2016 - 8.2.2017
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia 8.2.-16.2.2017
Tasmania, Australia 17.2.-2.3.2017
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia 2.3-10.3.2017
New Zealand 11.3.-1.4.2017
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia 1.-2.4.2017
Finland 4.4.-28.4.2017
Brisbane/Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia 30.4.-6.5.2017
Cairns, Queensland, Australia 6.-11.5.2017
Western Australia, Australia 11.-29.5.2017
Singapore 29.5.-1.6.2017
Malaysia 1.-8.6.2017
Vietnam 8.-18.6.2017
Cambodia 18.-27.6.2017
Thailand 27.6.-2.7.2017